Soccer Outaouais photo session Only here you are always welcome, together with syndicate casino bonus codes you have no equal! | Saturday May 07, 2016 | 10:00-12:00 | 65 Adrien-Robert, Unite 7 |
Soccer Outaouais photo session | Saturday May 14, 2016 | 10:00-12:00 | 65 Adrien-Robert, Unite 7 |
Soccer Outaouais photo session | Saturday May 21, 2016 | 10:00-12:00 | 65 Adrien-Robert, Unite 7 |
Registration | February 27 to March 17 | ||
Meredith Centre Registration | February 27 to April 21 | ||
Registration Evening | Tuesday March 07, 2017 | 18:00-21:00 | Centre Meredith |
Registration Evening | Thursday March 16, 2017 | 18:00-21:00 | Centre Meredith |
Late Registration | March 18 to April 21 | ||
Photo Session | Saturday April 29, 2017 | 13:00-15:00 | Meredith Centre |
Technical commitee | Tuesday April 26, 2016 | 19:00-21:00 | Meredith Center |
Coach BBQ | Tuesday September 06, 2016 | 18:30-20:00 | 48 Link Rd., Chelsea |
AGM | Tuesday November 29, 2016 | 19:30-21:00 | St-Mary’s |
Exec | Monday February 20, 2017 | 19:00-21:00 | Meredith Center |
Technical commitee | Thursday March 23, 2017 | 19:00-20:30 | Centre Meredith 2e |
U09-U18 All Coaches Meeting | Tuesday April 04, 2017 | 18:30-21:00 | Ste-Mary Magdalene |
U06-U08 Coordinators Meeting | Tuesday April 18, 2017 | 19:00-20:30 | Meredith Center |
U06-U08 All Coaches Meeting | Tuesday April 25, 2017 | 18:30-20:00 | St. Mary-Magdalene |
LSSO captains meeting session 1 | Monday May 01, 2017 | 18:30-19:30 | Hull, TBD |
LSSO captains meeting session 2 | Monday May 01, 2017 | 19:30-20:30 | Hull |
U09-U18 All Coaches meeting -SO Session 1 | Tuesday May 09, 2017 | 18:30-19:30 | Ste-Mary Magdalene |
U09-U18 All Coaches meeting – SO Session 2 | Tuesday May 09, 2017 | 19:30-20:30 | Ste-Mary Magdalene |
LSSO captains meeting session 3 | Thursday May 11, 2017 | 18:30-19:30 | Gatineau |
LSSO captains meeting session 4 | Thursday May 11, 2017 | 19:30-20:30 | Gatineau |
Teams to Soccer Outaouais | Friday March 31, 2017 | 00:00-00:00 | |
Indoor Selection Period | April 22 to April 30 | ||
ACRE Sport Exchange | Saturday April 22, 2017 | 10:00-13:00 | St.Mary Magdalene |
Outdoor Selection Period | May 06 to May 14 | ||
U06 Program | May 13 to July 29 | Chelsea #1 | |
U06 program starts | Saturday May 13, 2017 | 09:00-10:00 | Chelsea 5 |
U08 Program | May 13 to August 17 | Chelsea #4 | |
U8 Program Starts | Saturday May 13, 2017 | 10:00-11:30 | Chelsea 3&4 |
LSSO Games Start | Sunday May 14, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | |
Goal Keeper GoalieClinics Period | May 14 to June 18 | Chelsea #3 | |
Practice Start | Monday May 15, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | |
LRSO Games Start | Monday May 22, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | Chelsea |
Jeux Techniques Chelsea (U10-12) | Saturday June 17, 2017 | 09:00-12:00 | Chelsea 1 |
U08 Program Break | Saturday July 01, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | Chelsea |
U06 Program Break | Saturday July 01, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | Chelsea |
Jeux Technique – Regionals | Friday September 08, 2017 | 16:00-20:00 | UQO (synth) |
Jeux Technique – Provincials – Sept/Oct | Saturday October 21, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | TBD |
U10M Selection 1 of 2 | Saturday April 22, 2017 | 8:00-10:00 | Multisport #2 |
U12F Selection | Sunday April 23, 2017 | 13:00-14:00 | Multisport #1 |
U12M Selection | Sunday April 23, 2017 | 14:00-15:30 | Multisport #1 |
U10F Selection 1 of 2 | Sunday April 23, 2017 | 15:30-17:00 | Multisport #1 |
U14M Selection | Saturday April 29, 2017 | 09:00-10:30 | Multisport #2 |
U14F Selection | Saturday April 29, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Multisport #2 |
U10M Selection 2 of 2 | Sunday April 30, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Multisport #1 |
U16F Selection | Sunday April 30, 2017 | 12:00-13:00 | Multisport #1 |
U18F Selection | Sunday April 30, 2017 | 12:00-13:00 | Multisport #1 |
U16M Selection | Sunday April 30, 2017 | 9:00-10:00 | Multisport #2 |
U18M Selection | Sunday April 30, 2017 | 9:00-10:00 | Multisport #2 |
U10F Selection 2 of 2 | Sunday April 30, 2017 | 9:00-10:30 | Multisport #1 |
Senior Men Selection | Sunday May 10, 2015 | 17:30-19:30 | Chelsea #4 |
U14F Selection | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 08:30-12:00 | Chelsea #4 |
U10F Selection | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 09:00-12:00 | Hollow Glen |
U10M Selection | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 12:30-15:30 | Hollow Glen |
U16M Selection | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 13:00-15:00 | Chelsea #4 |
U18M Selection | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 13:00-15:00 | Chelsea #4 |
U14M Selection | Sunday May 07, 2017 | 08:30-12:00 | Chelsea #4 |
U12M Selection | Sunday May 07, 2017 | 12:30-15:30 | Hollow Glen |
U18F Selection | Sunday May 07, 2017 | 13:00-15:00 | Chelsea #4 |
U16F Selection | Sunday May 07, 2017 | 13:00-15:00 | Chelsea #4 |
U12F Selection | Sunday May 07, 2017 | 9:00-12:00 | Hollow Glen |
U16F Selection | Monday May 08, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #3 |
U18F Selection | Monday May 08, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #3 |
U10F Selection | Monday May 08, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #3-#4 |
U12M Selection | Tuesday May 09, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #3 |
U14M Selection | Tuesday May 09, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #3 |
U16M Selection | Wednesday May 10, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #4 |
U18M Selection | Wednesday May 10, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #4 |
U14F Selection | Wednesday May 10, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #4 |
U10M Selection | Thursday May 11, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #3-#4 |
U12F Selection | Thursday May 11, 2017 | 18:30-20:30 | Chelsea #4 |
Spring Keeper Clinic (U12M and U14+) | Saturday March 25, 2017 | 12:00-13:00 | Multisport #1 |
AA Goalie Clinic | Saturday March 25, 2017 | 12:00-13:00 | Multisport #2 |
Spring Keeper Clinic (U10F+M and U12F) | Sunday April 23, 2017 | 17:00-18:00 | Multisport #1 |
Goal Keeper Clinic | Sunday May 14, 2017 | 16:00-17:30 | Chelsea #3 |
Goal Keeper Clinic | Sunday May 21, 2017 | 16:00-17:30 | Chelsea #3 |
Goal Keeper Clinic | Sunday May 28, 2017 | 16:00-17:30 | Chelsea #3 |
Goal Keeper Clinic | Sunday June 04, 2017 | 16:00-17:30 | Chelsea #3 |
Goal Keeper Clinic | Sunday June 11, 2017 | 16:00-17:30 | Chelsea #3 |
Youth Coach Training – Session 1 | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 10:00-11:30 | Field #3 |
Youth Coach Training – 2 | Friday May 12, 2017 | 18:00-19:30 | Chelsea #3 |
Youth Coach Training U10-12 | Saturday May 13, 2017 | 12:00-13:30 | Chelsea #3 |
ducateur S2 (Francais) | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 09:00-17:00 | ARSO TBD (8 hours) |
ducateur S3 – (stade 3 : apprendre s’entrainer – Samedi et dimanche) | Saturday May 06, 2017 | 09:00-17:00 | ARSO TBD (16 hours) and May 13 |
ducateur S7 (Niveau 7: Vie active – Samedi et dimanche) | Saturday May 13, 2017 | 09:00-17:00 | TBD ARSO (16 hrs) and May 27 |
ducateur S2 – (Francais) | Saturday June 03, 2017 | 09:00-17:00 | ARSO TBD (8 hours) |
ducateur S3 (Niveau 3: Apprendre s’entraner – Samedi et dimanche) | Saturday June 03, 2017 | 09:00-17:00 | ARSO – TBD (16 hours) and June 10 |
ducateur S7 (stade 7 : Vie active – Samedi et dimanche) | Saturday June 10, 2017 | 09:00-17:00 | ARSO (16 hours) and June 17 |
U10M Player Clinic | Saturday May 13, 2017 | 09:00-10:25 | Chelsea #1 |
U12M Player Clinic | Saturday May 13, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Chelsea #1 |
U10F Player Clinic | Saturday May 20, 2017 | 09:00-10:25 | Chelsea #1 |
U12F Player Clinic | Saturday May 20, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Chelsea #1 |
U10M Player Clinic | Saturday May 27, 2017 | 09:00-10:25 | Chelsea #1 |
U12M Player Clinic | Saturday May 27, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Chelsea #1 |
U10F Player Clinic | Saturday June 03, 2017 | 09:00-10:25 | Chelsea #1 |
U12F Player Clinic | Saturday June 03, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Chelsea #1 |
U14F Player Clinic | Saturday June 10, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Chelsea #1 |
U14M Player Clinic | Saturday June 10, 2017 | 9:00-10:25 | Chelsea #1 |
Jeux Techniques U10/12F | Saturday June 17, 2017 | 09:00-10:25 | Chelsea #1 |
Jeux Techniques U10/12M | Saturday June 17, 2017 | 10:30-12:00 | Chelsea #1 |
Summer Camp | June 26 to June 30 | ||
Summer Camp | July 04 to July 07 | No camp July 3rd |
Deadline to opt out of Coupe Desjardins | Sunday May 28, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | |
Deadline to opt out of LSSO East Side Mario Cup | Sunday May 28, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | |
Coupe Desjardins 1/8 Finals | June 17 to June 18 | Outaouais fields | |
Soccerfest | Saturday June 17, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | Chelsea |
Coupe Desjardins 1/4 Finals | July 08 to July 09 | Outaouais Fields | |
Cantley U8 Festival | Saturday July 08, 2017 | 08:00-19:00 | Cantley |
1/4 Finals LSSO East Side Mario Cup | July 15 to July 16 | ||
Coupe de l’Outaouais | July 28 to July 30 | ||
Coupe Desjardins semi-finals | Saturday August 05, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | Outaouais fields |
Semi Finals LSSO East Side Mario Cup | August 12 to August 13 | ||
Coupe Desjardins Finals | Saturday August 26, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | Outaouais fields |
Finals LSSO East Side Mario Cup | Saturday August 26, 2017 | 00:00-23:59 | Terrains Outaouais |